Jefferson

Birthday
May 13, 1991 (Age: 31)
Real Name
Jeff sanderson
Gender
Male

Signature

Racing is life. Everything that happens before or after is just waiting.”
-Steve McQueen

EMRA Technical Director
#4
2016 S1000RR

Followers

Top